?

Log in

stolen *hehe* from anfchik: 01. Who are you? : 02. Are we… - If i told you this was killing me would you stop?! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
lululululu

[ website | me on my space =D ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Nov. 2nd, 2004|09:16 pm]
lululululu
stolen *hehe* from anfchik:
01. Who are you? :
02. Are we friends? :
03. When and how did we meet? :
04. Do you (or did you ever) have a crush on me? :
05. Would you kiss me? :
06. Describe me in one word :
07. What was your first impression? :
08. Do you still think that way about me now? :
09. What reminds you of me? :
10. If you could give me anything what would it be? :
11. How well do you know me? :
12. When's the last time you saw me? :
13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? :
14. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you?
LinkReply

Comments:
From: (Anonymous)
2004-11-02 01:33 pm (UTC)

thing

01. Who are you? :scott...the irrasistable cabbage
02. Are we friends? : yes...well i think so
03. When and how did we meet? :on the net through shazz altho really we just randomly started talkin 1 day
04. Do you (or did you ever) have a crush on me? :no
05. Would you kiss me? :kinky...erm depends in what way
06. Describe me in one word : amazing
07. What was your first impression? :one kool random person rather like me
08. Do you still think that way about me now? : pretty much
09. What reminds you of me? :ummm stuff that remind me of u
10. If you could give me anything what would it be? :a pony
11. How well do you know me? : erm so so i suppose
12. When's the last time you saw me? : umm a while ago now tut
13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? : ermm yea, I WET THE BED BOO HOO lol, no not really :)
14. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you?nope
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2004-11-02 01:34 pm (UTC)
01) i am DAVE! i rock :D
02) friends...no...i'm lu's bitch. no. really. why are you laughing?
03) i can't remember? but through hannah...pity she's like dead now
04) i don't think so, no?
05) erm...i don't know?
06) one word...lu :D
07) insane...purely insane...the sort of insane that satanists fear
08) ha, no! i don't!
09) erm...erm...pass? i'm really bad at questions :S
10) a compilation tape! of really good music!!! i might have to do that actually
11) again, i don't know? semi-well?
12) i'm actually 40? with a small penis? (this is, of course, a joke)
13) i don't actually have a lj...i never could stand them :D
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2004-11-02 01:36 pm (UTC)

:D

01. Who are you? : Your darling Jessbean/daddy :D
02. Are we friends? : Yes
03. When and how did we meet? : The good old days of geography... oh how we love johnny!!
04. Do you (or did you ever) have a crush on me? : Nope sorry!
05. Would you kiss me? : On the cheek... im sorry but its incest!
06. Describe me in one word : Hyper
07. What was your first impression? : "Hmmm... can i bite you?"
08. Do you still think that way about me now? : Of course!!!
09. What reminds you of me? : Cheese!!!
10. If you could give me anything what would it be? : A pony
11. How well do you know me? : Fairly well
12. When's the last time you saw me? : About 5 hours ago
13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? : Dont think so :S
14. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you? I would if i had one

(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2004-11-02 01:43 pm (UTC)

boing

01. Who are you? :
02. Are we friends? : yeah, most likely
03. When and how did we meet? : in maths when we liked to not doing any work hooray
04. Do you (or did you ever) have a crush on me? : Uhm no. Sorry.
05. Would you kiss me? : No.
06. Describe me in one word : Caffeineaddicted.
07. What was your first impression? : That you're insane and has eyes like Mr Bean :s
08. Do you still think that way about me now? : Oh yeah.
09. What reminds you of me? : Piercings.
10. If you could give me anything what would it be? : Uhm... coffee.
11. How well do you know me? : Well enough to know you're insane :P
12. When's the last time you saw me? : at school today
13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? : Yes, you're a maniac :P
14. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you? I don't have one.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2004-11-02 01:44 pm (UTC)
01. Who are you? :Emilie, flooziepantz em,
02. Are we friends? :YES INDEED!! VERY MUCH SO!!!
03. When and how did we meet? :schooool, back in yr 777777777!!
04. Do you (or did you ever) have a crush on me? :oh yep, every day since i met you!!! sexy minx!!
05. Would you kiss me? :not seriously... only as a friend... if you get me tipsey again!!
06. Describe me in one word :LUBE-A-LULU-BALULU-AMAZING
07. What was your first impression? :erm... can't remember, probably eugh, don't wanna be friends with her.... i was such a bitch!!! it's cos i knew how sexy you are, and got jealous!! hehehe!!! love love love love love
08. Do you still think that way about me now? :NOPE, well, the sexy bit, but now i think!! she's soooooooo coool!! hehe! :)
09. What reminds you of me? :benches...
10. If you could give me anything what would it be? :my bottom
11. How well do you know me? :quite well i'd say!!
12. When's the last time you saw me? :today, at break time when you sent me a hug before i went home sick... bleugh
13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? :just how sexy of a minx you are!!
14. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you?ifi had one, i soooooooo would!!

(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2004-11-02 01:50 pm (UTC)
01. Who are you? :Adam!!!!!!!!
02. Are we friends? :indeed
03. When and how did we meet? : on the hoe... internet...
04. Do you (or did you ever) have a crush on me? :indeed i did
05. Would you kiss me? : yes... hav..
06. Describe me in one word : original
07. What was your first impression? : put hair down... n bright yellow top
08. Do you still think that way about me now? : well hair has to b down yea
09. What reminds you of me? : n e thing i dont understand... and cheese...
10. If you could give me anything what would it be? : a pony...lol
11. How well do you know me? : more than most
12. When's the last time you saw me? : AGES AGO
13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? : not reli no..
14. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you? if i had one i would... as i dont i can... o life is hard

(Reply) (Thread)
From: (Anonymous)
2004-11-02 02:47 pm (UTC)

wow fun lol

01. Who are you? : i am thomas neal patrick barnes
02. Are we friends? : yesh :)
03. When and how did we meet? : in town...u was with saira and random ppl
04. Do you (or did you ever) have a crush on me? : yeah sure why not
05. Would you kiss me? : yesh :)
06. Describe me in one word : so-god-damn-sexy-i-want-to-smell-you?????
07. What was your first impression? : what pretty hair
08. Do you still think that way about me now? : yesh u have lovely hair
09. What reminds you of me? : ponies :|
10. If you could give me anything what would it be? : me...or a pony
11. How well do you know me? : no idea lol
12. When's the last time you saw me? : cant remember...too long :'(
13. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? : yes
14. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you? i havent got one silly
(Reply) (Thread)